Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyŚwiece zapłonowe samochodowe

Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 2012 22 40 186 51R K20PR-U

dobra jakość Filtr kabinowy samochodu na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Filtr kabinowy samochodu na sprzedaż
Very professional supplier, work with you very effective, you always can accurate and timely answer to my questiones, totaly meet my standard!

—— Natalia

The first time work with you, good quality and competitive price, next week will make bigger order with you.

—— Aleksey

The samples are received, installed in car, everything is well. Please arrange mass production for next order. Thanks.

—— Shally

Im Online Czat teraz

Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 2012 22 40 186 51R K20PR-U

Chiny Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 2012 22 40 186 51R K20PR-U dostawca
Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 2012 22 40 186 51R K20PR-U dostawca Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 2012 22 40 186 51R K20PR-U dostawca

Duży Obraz :  Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 2012 22 40 186 51R K20PR-U

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Nazwa handlowa: AM-TIMES
Orzecznictwo: ISO/TS 16949
Model Number: 22 40 186 51R

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Cena: negotiable
Packaging Details: as customer's requirement
Delivery Time: 3-7 working days
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 1,000,000 pcs/month
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu
Type: Spark Plug Car Make: for RENAULT
OE No.: 22 40 186 51R Warranty: 100,000km or 2 years
Material: Iridium/Nickel alloy spark plug Packing: Neutral packing, Original packing
Car Application: for DUSTER

 

Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 2012 22 40 186 51R K20PR-U

 

Product  Description

Item name Spark plug
Part number 22 40 186 51R
Auto filter Used for for RENAULT
MOQ 10 PCS
Package box as customer's requirement
Delivery Time 3-7 working Days
Certificate ISO/TS 16949
Our Shipping Port Guangzhou, Ningbo
Payment terms Western Union, Paypal, MoneyGram
Foreign Market Europe, Russia, Japan, Middle East, Brazil, Africa, Egypt, India, Southeast Asia, Malaysia, Indonesia, Philippines...etc


 

Car models

 

RENAULT
RENAULT 19 II Chamade (L53_) 1.4 1390 59 4 Saloon 1994-1995
RENAULT CLIO Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.4 16V 1390 72 4 Estate 2010-
RENAULT CLIO Grandtour (KR0/1_) 1.6 16V (KR0B) 1598 82 4 Estate 2008-
RENAULT CLIO I (B/C57_, 5/357_) 1.4 1390 57 4 Hatchback 1990-1998
RENAULT CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_) 1.4 16V (B/CB0P) 1390 72 4 Hatchback 2000-
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.4 16V 1390 72 4 Hatchback 2005-
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.6 16V (BR05, BR0B, BR0Y, BR15, BR1J, BR1M, BR1Y, CR0B...) 1598 82 4 Hatchback 2005-
RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1) 1.6 16V (BR09, BR0T, CR09, CR0T) 1598 65 4 Hatchback 2005-
RENAULT DUSTER 1.6 16V (HSAT) 1598 75 4 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 2012-
RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 1998 98 4 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 2012-
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.0 1998 102 4 MPV 2001-2002
RENAULT ESPACE III (JE0_) 2.0 16V (JE0N, JE0L, JE02) 1998 103 4 MPV 1998-2002
RENAULT FLUENCE (L30_) 1.6 16V (L301, L30F, L30P, L30R) 1598 81 4 Saloon 2010-
RENAULT GRAND SCéNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 1598 83 4 MPV 2004-
RENAULT GRAND SCéNIC II (JM0/1_) 2.0 1998 99 4 MPV 2004-
RENAULT GRAND SCéNIC II (JM0/1_) 2.0 1998 120 4 MPV 2004-
RENAULT GRAND SCéNIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.6 16V (JZ0U) 1598 81 4 MPV 2009-
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 70 4 MPV 2001-
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V 4x4 (KC0P, KC0S, KC0L) 1598 70 4 MPV 2001-
RENAULT KANGOO (KC0/1_) 1.6 16V bivalent 1598 60 4 MPV 2005-
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.6 (KW00, KW0Y) 1598 64 4 MPV 2008-
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.6 16V Hi-Flex 1598 78 4 MPV 2008-
RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO (KW0/1_) 1.6 16V (KW0D) 1598 78 4 MPV 2008-
RENAULT KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_) 1.6 (KW0D) 1598 78 4 MPV 2009-
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.4 (FC0C, FC0B, FC0H, FC0M) 1390 55 4 Box 1997-
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 70 4 Box 2001-
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.6 16V 4x4 (FC0L, FC0P, FC0S) 1598 70 4 Box 2001-
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FC0/1_) 1.6 16V bivalent 1598 60 4 Box 2005-
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.6 1598 64 4 Box 2008-
RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 78 4 Box 2008-
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 (556A) 1998 102 4 Hatchback 1999-2001
RENAULT LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_) 2.0 16V (556A/B) 1998 103 4 Hatchback 1999-2001
RENAULT LAGUNA I Estate (K56_) 2.0 16V (A56A/B) 1998 103 4 Estate 1999-2001
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L) 1598 79 4 Hatchback 2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.6 16V (BG1G, BG1H) 1598 82 4 Hatchback 2005-
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG04, BG0B, BG0C, BG0V) 1783 86 4 Hatchback 2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG06, BG0J, BG0M) 1783 85 4 Hatchback 2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0C, BG0J, BG0M, BG0V) 1783 89 4 Hatchback 2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0M) 1783 88 4 Hatchback 2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V 1998 125 4 Hatchback 2005-
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V 1998 98 4 Hatchback 2002-
RENAULT LAGUNA II (BG0/1_) 2.0 16V (BG00, BG0K, BG0P, BG0W) 1998 99 4 Hatchback 2002-
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 82 4 Estate 2005-
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L) 1598 79 4 Estate 2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.6 FlexFuel 1598 76 4 Estate 2001-2003
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V 1783 89 4 Estate 2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V 1783 86 4 Estate 2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V (KG0B, KG0M) 1783 88 4 Estate 2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 1.8 16V (KG0J) 1783 85 4 Estate 2001-
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V 1998 125 4 Estate 2005-
RENAULT LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_) 2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W) 1998 99 4 Estate 2002-
RENAULT LAGUNA III (BT0/1) 1.6 16V (BT04, BT0D, BT0U) 1598 81 4 Hatchback 2007-
RENAULT LAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1) 1.6 16V (KT0D) 1598 81 4 Estate 2007-
RENAULT LOGAN I (LS_) 1.4 1390 55 4 Saloon 2004-
RENAULT LOGAN I (LS_) 1.6 1598 64 4 Saloon 2004-
RENAULT LOGAN I (LS_) 1.6 1598 77 4 Saloon 2007-
RENAULT LOGAN I Estate (KS_) 1.4 1390 55 4 Estate 2007-
RENAULT LOGAN I Estate (KS_) 1.6 1598 64 4 Estate 2007-
RENAULT LOGAN I Estate (KS_) 1.6 1598 77 4 Estate 2007-
RENAULT MEGANE CC (EZ0/1_) 1.6 16V (EZ0U, EZ1U) 1598 81 4 Convertible 2010-
RENAULT MEGANE I (BA0/1_) 1.8 16V (BA06, BA12, BA1A, BA1M, BA1R) 1783 85 4 Hatchback 2001-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.4 16V (EA0D, EA1H, EA0W, EA10) 1390 70 4 Convertible 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 1.6 16V (EA0B, EA04, EA11) 1598 79 4 Convertible 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_) 2.0 16V 1998 102 4 Convertible 2002-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.4 16V (LA0D, LA1H, lA0W, LA10) 1390 70 4 Saloon 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.6 16V (La04, LA11, LA0B, LA1C, LA1J) 1598 79 4 Saloon 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 1.8 16V (LA06, LA12, LA1A, LA1M, LA1R) 1783 85 4 Saloon 2001-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_) 2.0 i (LA0G) 1998 80 4 Saloon 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.4 16V (DA0D, DA1H, DA0W, DA10) 1390 70 4 Coupe 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 1.6 16V (DA0B, DA04, DA11) 1598 79 4 Coupe 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_) 2.0 16V 1998 102 4 Coupe 2002-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.4 16V (KA0D, KA1H, KA0W, KA10) 1390 70 4 Estate 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.4 e (KA0V) 1390 55 4 Estate 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.6 16V (KA0B, KA04, KA11) 1598 79 4 Estate 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.6 e (KA0F) 1598 66 4 Estate 1999-2003
RENAULT MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_) 1.8 16V (KA0S, KA12, KA1A, KA1M, KA1R) 1783 85 4 Estate 2001-2003
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.4 16V 1390 60 4 Hatchback 2003-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.4 16V (BM0B, CM0B) 1390 72 4 Hatchback 2002-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 1598 77 4 Hatchback 2005-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 82 4 Hatchback 2006-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 1.6 16V (BM0C, CM0C) 1598 83 4 Hatchback 2002-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) 2.0 16V (BM0U, CM0U) 1998 99 4 Hatchback 2002-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.6 1598 83 4 Convertible 2003-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 82 4 Convertible 2006-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_) 2.0 1998 99 4 Convertible 2003-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.4 1390 72 4 Estate 2003-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.6 1598 83 4 Estate 2003-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 82 4 Estate 2006-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 1.6 16V Hi-Flex 1598 77 4 Estate 2008-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_) 2.0 1998 99 4 Estate 2003-2009
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.4 1390 60 4 Saloon 2003-
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.4 1390 72 4 Saloon 2003-
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.6 1598 83 4 Saloon 2003-
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.6 1598 77 4 Saloon 2005-
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 1.6 16V 1598 82 4 Saloon 2006-
RENAULT MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_) 2.0 1998 99 4 Saloon 2003-
RENAULT MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) 1.6 16V (DZ0H) 1598 74 4 Coupe 2008-
RENAULT MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_) 1.6 16V (DZ0U, DZ1B, DZ1H) 1598 81 4 Coupe 2008-
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.6 16V (KZ0H) 1598 74 4 Estate 2009-
RENAULT MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1) 1.6 16V (KZ0U, KZ1B, KZ1U) 1598 81 4 Estate 2009-
RENAULT MEGANE III Hatchback (BZ0_) 1.6 16V (BZ0H) 1598 74 4 Hatchback 2008-
RENAULT MEGANE III Hatchback (BZ0_) 1.6 16V (BZ1B, BZ1H) 1598 81 4 Hatchback 2008-
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.4 (JP01, JP0J) 1390 72 4 Hatchback 2004-
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.6 (JP03, JP0B, JP0U, JP0Y, JP1G) 1598 82 4 Hatchback 2004-
RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_) 1.6 (JP0L, JP0V) 1598 65 4 Hatchback 2004-
RENAULT RAPID Box (F40_, G40_) 1.4 1390 59 4 Box 1995-1997
RENAULT SAFRANE Mk II (B54_) 2.5 20V (B54F) 2435 121 5 Hatchback 1996-2000
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.4 1390 55 4 Hatchback 2009-
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 1598 75 4 Hatchback 2007-
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 1598 76 4 Hatchback 2007-
RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I 1.6 1598 64 4 Hatchback 2009-
RENAULT SCéNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.6 1598 75 4 MPV 2001-2003
RENAULT SCéNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.6 1598 79 4 MPV 1999-2003
RENAULT SCéNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.8 16V (JA12, JA1R, JA1M, JA1A) 1783 85 4 MPV 2001-2003
RENAULT SCéNIC I (JA0/1_) 1.8 4x4 1783 85 4 MPV 2000-2001
RENAULT SCéNIC I (JA0/1_) 2.0 16V 1998 103 4 MPV 1999-2003
RENAULT SCéNIC I (JA0/1_) 2.0 16V (JA1B, JA1D) 1998 102 4 MPV 2000-2003
RENAULT SCéNIC I (JA0/1_) 2.0 16V RX4 1998 102 4 MPV 2000-2003
RENAULT SCéNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.4 (JM0B, JM0H, JM1A) 1390 72 4 MPV 2003-
RENAULT SCéNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 1598 77 4 MPV 2006-
RENAULT SCéNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 (JM0C, JM0J, JM1B) 1598 83 4 MPV 2003-
RENAULT SCéNIC II (JM0/1_) 1.6 16V (JM1R) 1598 82 4 MPV 2005-
RENAULT SCéNIC II (JM0/1_) 2.0 (JM05, JM0U, JM1N, JM1U, JM2V) 1998 99 4 MPV 2003-
RENAULT SCéNIC II (JM0/1_) 2.0 16V Turbo (JM0W) 1998 120 4 MPV 2004-
RENAULT SCéNIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.6 16V (JZ0U) 1598 81 4 MPV 2009-
RENAULT SCéNIC III (JZ0/1_) 1.6 E85 (JZ03) 1598 81 4 MPV 2009-
RENAULT SYMBOL I (LB0/1/2_) 1.6 16V 1598 79 4 Saloon 2002-
RENAULT SYMBOL II (LU1/2_) 1.6 16V 1598 77 4 Saloon 2008-

 

Reference Numbers
 

ACDelco 41602
ACDelco CFR2CLS
BERU 1330780
BERU Z247
BERU 2335717
BERU 2336724
BERU 2340702
BERU 2335707
BERU Z24
BERU Z227
BERU Z193
BERU Z15
BERU 14FR7DUW
BERU 14 FR-7 DU2
BERU 14FR7DU
BERU 14FR6DU
BERU 14 F-8 DUR
BOSCH FR 7 DE 2
BOSCH 8
BOSCH FR7DE
BOSCH FR 7 DC
BOSCH FR 6 DC 2
BOSCH 0 242 235 640
BOSCH 13
BOSCH 0 242 240 593
BOSCH 0 242 240 577
BOSCH 0 242 235 797
BOSCH 0 242 235 666
BOSCH FR 6 DC
CHAMPION RC9YC
CHAMPION RC9YCC
CHAMPION 9GYSSR
CHAMPION OE002/R04
CHAMPION OE002/T10
CHAMPION OE033/R04
CHAMPION OE033/T10
CHAMPION OE034/R04
CHAMPION OE034/T10
CHAMPION OE102/T10
CHAMPION OE119/T10
CHAMPION OE127/T10
CHAMPION RC10YCC
CHAMPION RC281YC
CHAMPION RC87YC
CHAMPION RC87YCC
CHAMPION RC87YCL
CHAMPION RC8YC
CHAMPION RC8YCC
CHAMPION RC8YCL
CHAMPION RC8YLC
DENSO 067700-6310
EYQUEM RFC52LS
EYQUEM RFN58LZ
EYQUEM RFC58LZK
EYQUEM RFC58LS
MAGNETI MARELLI L7LDCR
MOTORCRAFT 1Y0718110
MOTORCRAFT AGPR22C
MOTORCRAFT AGPR32C
NGK FR5
NGK BKR6EZ
NGK VL28
NGK VL38
NGK V-Line 38
NGK V-Line 28
NGK 7373
NGK 6962
NGK 6717
NGK 5375
NGK 4876
NGK 4856
NGK 4619
NGK 3783
NGK 94067
NGK BKR6E
NGK BKR6EN
NGK BKR6ES
UNIPART GSP6662X
UNIPART GSP4662
UNIPART GSP6662
UNIPART GSP2007
UNIPART GSP2001
VALEO RF74HZDC
ALFA ROMEO 60571785
CHERY A11-3707110CA
CHRYSLER 5269897
CHRYSLER 4671057
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5960C1
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5960F0
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5960G5
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5960J2
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5960J3
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5960J5
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5960J6
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5960J9
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59620V
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962K1
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962K2
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962K4
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962K6
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962R9
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962S3
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962T9
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962V2
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962J9
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962Z2
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96024614
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96070663
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96089220
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59620W
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59621K
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59622W
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59624W
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59625G
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59626K
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59626L
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59626V
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 596271
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59627Q
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59627S
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962C5
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962C6
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5.96E+05
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5.96E+06
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962H2
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 596096
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 596015
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59525G
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 5962X9
DACIA 6001544609
DACIA 6001544293
DAIHATSU 90048-51152
DAIHATSU 90048-51151
FIAT 5894586
FIAT 9638105780
FIAT 9636419280
FIAT 9628000280
FIAT 7772453
FIAT 7571576
FIAT 7571541
FIAT 46417010
FIAT 46480362
FIAT 46548478
FIAT 46821457
FIAT 9639814380
FIAT 71711807
FIAT 71711808
FIAT 7546519
92OF12045EB
5099833
5099777
5099727
1120830
1120829
1110500
GENERAL MOTORS 90357582
GENERAL MOTORS 90423215
GENERAL MOTORS 96068563
GENERAL MOTORS 96068562
GENERAL MOTORS 90442210
HYUNDAI 18814-08061
HYUNDAI 27400-18110
HYUNDAI 18823-08091
HYUNDAI 18814-08062
ISUZU 8-97012930-0
ISUZU 8-97012928-0
JAGUAR EBC11480
JEEP 33003862
KIA 0K9A71 8110
KIA 0K2AA1 8100
LANCIA 9638105780
LAND ROVER NLP10003
LOTUS A100E6277S
MAZDA IA5018110
MAZDA BP5018110
MAZDA BP4918110
MERCEDES-BENZ A0031594003
MERCEDES-BENZ 41592603
MERCEDES-BENZ 31594003
MERCEDES-BENZ A0041592603
MITSUBISHI MS851368
MITSUBISHI MS851738
NISSAN 22401-20J06
NISSAN 22401-70J19
NISSAN 22401-8651R
NISSAN 22401-1N516
OPEL 1214144
RENAULT 7700500180
RENAULT 7700500155
RENAULT 7700274155
RENAULT 8933003862
RENAULT 7700274154
RENAULT 7700274004
RENAULT 7700273462
RENAULT 8200020791
RENAULT 8671004086
RENAULT 8200656784
RENAULT 8200033622
RENAULT 8200020796
RENAULT 8200021856
ROVER XHM279
ROVER XHM281
ROVER GSP7662
ROVER GSP6662
ROVER GSP6652
ROVER GSP4662
SUBARU 22401-KA150
SUZUKI 09482-00505
SUZUKI 09482-00427
SUZUKI 09482-00429
VOLVO 271727
VOLVO 3517980
VOLVO 2716363
VOLVO 2714277
VOLVO 271603
VW 199917766
VW 101905610A
VW 004081161A

 

 

Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 2012 22 40 186 51R K20PR-U

 

Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 2012 22 40 186 51R K20PR-U

 

Automotive Spark plugs for RENAULT DUSTER 2.0 2012 22 40 186 51R K20PR-U

 

 

Our Advantage 

1. Reliable and guaranteed quality, professional engine team creat, Excellent manufacturing process technology

 

2.Very Competitive price own to production department controlling the manufacturing material cost particularly well

 

3.Wide range of various kinds of different models of products are to the taste of different markt customers

 

4.We have professional engineer to develop the latest products to according to different market


 
 
Why Choose Us

 

  • Professional manufacturer with full experience export

  • Good quality with competitive price

  • OEM & ODM are welcome

  • Produce according to your sample or drawing

  • Various payment items are acceptable

  • Good service by experienced manager

  • Each product is individually under strict inspection

  • On-time delivery

  • Small MOQ is acceptable

  • Rich experience in exporting to Africa, Middle East, Southeast Asia and South America, Russia

 


 
Ask and Answer

 
Q1. What is the function of a spark plug?
A: It serves as a lighter to ignite the air/fuel mixture.
It operates under extreme conditions.

 

Q2 What is the heat rating of a spark plug?
A: spark plug must dissipate the heat produced by the combustion gases. The heat rating is a measure of the amount of heat dissipation.
It is essential to use a spark plug with a heat rating that matches a specific engine and its condition of use.
When a wrong heat rating is selected,
When the heat rating is too high,
The spark plug temperature remains too low and causes deposits to build up on the firing end; the deposits provide an electrical leakage path that possibly cause misfire.
When the heat rating is too low,
The spark plug temperature rises too high and induces abnormal combustion (pre-ignition); this leads to melting of the spark plug electrodes that could cause problems such as piston damage.
Q3 How long will a spark plug last?
A: Even when a spark plug is correctly used, periodic replacement is required as it is a consumable item.
Examples of problems caused by excessively long periods of use: Worn-out electrodes will have difficulty in sparking.
Deposits accumulated on the firing end may induce abnormal combustion, causing problems that include melting of the electrodes or damaging engine.

These spark plugs require replacement.
It must be noted that these phenomena may also be caused by inadequate engine servicing (fuel systems and ignition system) and incorrect spark plug selection.
Q4 In addition to correct heat rating, what other precautions should be taken during installation of spark plugs?

 

A: Ensure the spark plug has the correct thread reach.
The engine will not operate properly without the proper thread reach.
If a spark plug with the wrong thread length is erroneously used, the piston or valve could strike it and damage the engine. Moreover, there is also the concern that the electrode could overheat and melt.

Ensure the spark plug has the correct projection dimensions.
There are several types of spark plug igniter shapes.
Sometimes, even when the length of the thread is correct, installing a spark plug with long metal shell projection dimensions may cause it to be struck by the piston or valve and result in engine trouble. Only use projection type plugs as specified by the manufacturer.

When trying to remove a spark plug that is tight and will not come out easily, removing it by force may damage the neck of the threaded section and break the seal section of the spark plug, causing the threaded section to remain in the cylinder head.
To remove such a spark plug without excessive force, first operate the engine and allow it to warm up the cylinder head, then apply penetrating oil to the threaded section.
After a short while, the spark plug can be removed.

Szczegóły kontaktu
Guangzhou Automotor-Times Co. Ltd

Osoba kontaktowa: Albert

Tel: +8618813964083

Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)